Staff List 2020-21
Our staff list is a work in progress.  Please check back often.

LAST NAME FIRST NAME ROLE EMAIL ADDRESS
ANDERSON BRENT JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER andersbw@puyallup.k12.wa.us
BACON BRIAN JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER baconbj@puyallup.k12.wa.us
BAILEY RACHEL JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER BaileyRH@puyallup.k12.wa.us
BALTAZAR RONALD JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER baltazra@puyallup.k12.wa.us
BERGERON MASSIE JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER BergeM@puyallup.k12.wa.us
BOWER DAVID JH SPECIAL ED TEACHER bowerdc@puyallup.k12.wa.us
CAPPS JASON JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER CappsJS@puyallup.k12.wa.us
CLARNO SHEPHANIE ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL clarnosm@puyallup.k12.wa.us
CRAWFORD III ROBERT JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER CrawfRL@puyallup.k12.wa.us
DURHAM DANIELLE JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER DurhaDE@puyallup.k12.wa.us
EMMETT BRITTNEY JH CTE TEACHER EmmetBN@puyallup.k12.wa.us
ERPELDING CODY JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER ErpelCJ@puyallup.k12.wa.us
FELLIN THEODORE JUNIOR HIGH COUNSELOR FelliTE@puyallup.k12.wa.us
FLETCHER ELISABETH JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER fletchbe@puyallup.k12.wa.us
FOSNICK BRIAN PRINCIPAL Fosnicbj@puyallup.k12.wa.us
GRIFFIN ABIGAIL JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER GriffAC@puyallup.k12.wa.us
GUSTAFSON BROOKE JH SPECIAL ED TEACHER GustaBA@puyallup.k12.wa.us
HOLTEN MICHAEL JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER holtenmc@puyallup.k12.wa.us
HOOTS KAYLA JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER HootsKN@puyallup.k12.wa.us
HORNE LE ANNE JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER hornelm@puyallup.k12.wa.us
HOVDE DOUGLAS JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER hovdedm@puyallup.k12.wa.us
IHRIG MICHELE SECRETARY IhrigMC@puyallup.k12.wa.us
JOHNSON JACOB JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER JohnsJT@puyallup.k12.wa.us
LEE AARON JH SPECIAL ED TEACHER LeeAS@puyallup.k12.wa.us
LIEN CAROL OFFICE MANAGER liencj@puyallup.k12.wa.us
MARTIN PAUL JH CTE TEACHER martinpt@puyallup.k12.wa.us
MATTICH ALEXANDRIA JH SPECIAL ED TEACHER MattiAK@puyallup.k12.wa.us
MCKENZIE CAITLYN SECRETARY MckenCA@puyallup.k12.wa.us
MEYER ERIN JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER MeyerEL@puyallup.k12.wa.us
OLSON ROBIN JH SPECIAL ED TEACHER OlsonRL@puyallup.k12.wa.us
OOLEY JENNIFER SECRETARY OoleyjL@puyallup.k12.wa.us
PALUMBO CHARLOTTE JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER palumbca@puyallup.k12.wa.us
PEREBEYNOS DANIIL JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER PerebDV@puyallup.k12.wa.us
POLLETT CANDRA JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER PolleCL@puyallup.k12.wa.us
RAMBOW JULIANNE JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER RamboJR@puyallup.k12.wa.us
RAMSEY KIMBERLY JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER ramseyka@puyallup.k12.wa.us
REEP DAWNDE JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER ReepDL@puyallup.k12.wa.us
 RINK ROBERT JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER RinkRP@puyallup.k12.wa.us
VANDOREN BROOKE JH CTE TEACHER VandoB2@puyallup.k12.wa.us
WATT AARON JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER wattac@puyallup.k12.wa.us
WATT VICTORIA JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER wattva@puyallup.k12.wa.us
WEIMER SHERALYN JUNIOR HIGH COUNSELOR WeimeS@puyallup.k12.wa.us
WILLETT DENNIS JUNIOR HIGH TEACHER WilleDJ@puyallup.k12.wa.us
YOUNGQUIST SUSANNAH JH CTE TEACHER YoungSV@puyallup.k12.wa.us